Bimota KB4 RC vs KTM RC 8C:スペック比較
Bimota KB4 RC(2023)とKTM RC 8C(2023-2024)のスペックを並べて比較。どちらも最新年式のデータです。
主な違い
- 最高出力:Bimota KB4 RC 140.5 hp、KTM RC 8C 133.1 hp。
- 最大トルク:Bimota KB4 RC 111 Nm、KTM RC 8C 98.1 Nm。
主要スペック
最高出力 hp
- Bimota KB4 RC (2023)140.5 (最良)
- KTM RC 8C (2023-2024)133.1
最大トルク Nm
- Bimota KB4 RC (2023)111 (最良)
- KTM RC 8C (2023-2024)98.1
重量 kg
- Bimota KB4 RC (2023)194
- KTM RC 8C (2023-2024)142
順位なし:乾燥重量と装備重量が混在しているか、どちらか明記されていません。
全スペック
| 項目 | 2023 外す | 2023-2024 · 890 外す |
|---|---|---|
| カテゴリー | スーパースポーツ | スーパースポーツ |
| 年式 | 2023 | 2023-2024 |
| エンジン | 1043.0 ccm (63.64 cubic inches), In-line four, four-stroke, Injection. 4 x 38 mm throttle bodies | two-cylinder online , 4 strokes Injection Ø 48 mm Cooling system : liquid 2 ACT 4 valves per cylinder 889 cc 135 ch (133.10 hp) to 11,000 rpm 10 mkg to 8,250 rpm |
| 気筒数 | 4 | 2 |
| 排気量 | 1,043 cc | 889 cc |
| 最高出力 | 140.5 hp @ 10,000 rpm最良 | 133.1 hp @ 11,000 rpm |
| 最大トルク | 111 Nm @ 8,000 rpm最良 | 98.1 Nm @ 8,250 rpm |
| トランスミッション | 6-speed, Wet, multi-disc, Chain (final drive) | 6 stage gearbox , manual - shifter as standard Secondary by chain |
| 最終駆動 | チェーン | チェーン |
| 重量 | 194 kg (装備) | 142 kg (乾燥) |
| シート高 | 810 mm | 820 mm |
| 燃料タンク容量 | 19.5 L最良 | 16 L |
| フロントサスペンション | Öhlins front fork FG R and and T 43 NIX30 | Telehydraulic upside-down forks Ø 43 mm WP Apex / White Power (WP) , Wheel travel : 120 mm (4.72 in) Preload, compression and rebound adjustment |
| リアサスペンション | Aluminum alloy Swingarm billet with Öhlins ttX 36 | WP Apex monoshock / White Power (WP) , Wheel travel : 120 mm (4.72 in) Preload, compression and rebound adjustment |
| ブレーキシステム | 情報なし | 情報なし |
| フロントブレーキ | Double disc, 320 mm | 2 Brembo discs Ø 290 mm (11.42 in), radial mounting, 4-piston caliper |
| リアブレーキ | Single disc, 220 mm | 1 disc Ø 230 mm (9.06 in), single-piston caliper |
| フロントタイヤ | 120/70-Z17 | 120/70-17 |
| リアタイヤ | 190/50-ZR17 | 180/60-17 |
| クイックシフター | 情報なし | 情報なし |
| 発売時価格 | 情報なし | 情報なし |
- 重量: 順位なし:乾燥重量と装備重量が混在しているか、どちらか明記されていません。