Benelli 752S对比GasGas SM 700:参数对比
Benelli 752S(2025-至今)与GasGas SM 700(2024)的参数并排对比,均采用各自最新年款。
主要差异
- 功率:Benelli 752S 75 hp,GasGas SM 700 73 hp。
- 扭矩:Benelli 752S 67 Nm,GasGas SM 700 73.5 Nm。
关键数据
功率 hp
- Benelli 752S (2025-至今)75 (最佳)
- GasGas SM 700 (2024)73
扭矩 Nm
- Benelli 752S (2025-至今)67
- GasGas SM 700 (2024)73.5 (最佳)
重量 kg
- Benelli 752S (2025-至今)226
- GasGas SM 700 (2024)148.5
未排名:这些数据混用了干重和湿重,或未说明属于哪一种。
完整参数
| 参数项 | 2025-至今 移除 | 2024 移除 |
|---|---|---|
| 类别 | 街车 | 街车 |
| 年份 | 2025-至今 | 2024 |
| 发动机 | two-cylinder online , 4 strokes Injection Ø 43 mm Cooling system : liquid 2 ACT 4 valves per cylinder 754 cc 76 ch (75 hp) to 8,500 rpm 6.80 mkg (67 Nm) to 6,500 rpm | single-cylinder , 4 strokes Injection, 50 mm diameter Cooling system : liquid 1 ACT 4 valves 692.70 cc 74 ch (73 hp) to 8,000 rpm 7.50 mkg to 6,600 rpm |
| 气缸数 | 2 | 1 |
| 排量 | 754 cc | 692 cc |
| 功率 | 75 hp @ 8,500 转/分最佳 | 73 hp @ 8,000 转/分 |
| 扭矩 | 67 Nm @ 6,500 转/分 | 73.5 Nm @ 6,600 转/分最佳 |
| 变速器 | 6 stage gearbox , manual Secondary by chain | 6 stage gearbox , manual Secondary by chain |
| 最终传动 | 链条 | 链条 |
| 重量 | 226 kg (湿重) | 148.5 kg (干重) |
| 座高 | 810 mm | 898 mm |
| 油箱容量 | 14.5 L最佳 | 13.5 L |
| 前悬挂 | Reverse telehydraulic fork Ø 50 mm, Wheel travel : 125 mm (4.92 in) | WP Apex Inverted Telescopic Hydraulic Fork, Ø 48 mm / White Power (WP) , Wheel travel : 215 mm (8.46 in) |
| 后悬挂 | Mono-damper, Wheel travel : 55 mm (2.17 in) Preload adjustment | WP Apex Monoshock / White Power (WP) , Wheel travel : 240 mm (9.45 in) |
| 制动系统 | ABS | ABS |
| 前制动 | 2 discs Ø 320 mm (12.6 in), radial mounting, 4-piston caliper | 1 Brembo disc Ø 320 mm (12.6 in), radial mounting, 4-piston caliper |
| 后制动 | 1 disc Ø 260 mm (10.24 in), 2-piston caliper | 1 Brembo disc Ø 240 mm (9.45 in), single-piston caliper |
| 前轮胎 | 120/70-17 | 120/70-17 |
| 后轮胎 | 180/55-17 | 160/60-17 |
| 快速换挡 | 暂无数据 | 暂无数据 |
| 上市价格 | 暂无数据 | 暂无数据 |
- 重量: 未排名:这些数据混用了干重和湿重,或未说明属于哪一种。